28e Foulées de Pornic 2022. Classement:

0
100
Pl. Dos Nom Club Sx Cat   Temps
1. 55 BERNIER David S/L ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIRE Homme SEH   0:33:47  
2. 357 HUGUET Ronan S/L ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIRE Homme ESH   0:34:09  
3. 10 ALLINQUANT Jonathan S/L ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIRE Homme SEH   0:34:58  
4. 458 MENTREL Benoît Homme M1H   0:35:32  
5. 82 BOUCARD Matis S/L STADE NANTAIS AC Homme ESH   0:35:35  
6. 355 HOUMADI Nassurdine SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA Homme SEH   0:35:35  
7. 411 LECUYER Sylvain S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB Homme M0H   0:35:42  
8. 461 MICHEL Luc Homme JUH   0:36:23  
9. 203 DENIZEAUX Paul AO CHARENTON Homme SEH   0:36:26  
10. 86 BOULESTREAU Yann Homme SEH   0:37:21  
11. 197 DELARIS Julien PENITENTS EN DURANCE* Homme SEH   0:37:21  
12. 79 BOQUIEN Fabien Homme SEH   0:37:25  
13. 384 LANDEAU Thomas RUN AND FREEDOM Homme M0H   0:37:28  
14. 147 CHAVIGNEAU Yohan S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB Homme SEH   0:37:31  
15. 524 PLEPLÉ Dimitri RACING CLUB NANTAIS * Homme SEH   0:38:10  
16. 312 GRANCHER Francis TEAM LENGLEN ATHLETIC CLUB Homme M1H   0:38:13  
17. 4 AIRIAU Christophe ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC Homme M3H   0:38:18  
18. 318 GREGOIRE Florent ENTENTE DES MAUGES* Homme M1H   0:38:29  
19. 310 GOUTILLE Christophe Homme M0H   0:38:31  
20. 410 LECUYER Stéphane S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB Homme M1H   0:38:32  
21. 156 CHOUIN Guillaume Homme M0H   0:38:33  
22. 340 HAMON Clément S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB Homme SEH   0:38:43  
23. 60 BESNIER David S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB Homme M2H   0:38:52  
24. 628 TURMEAU Louison RACING CLUB NANTAIS * Homme SEH   0:38:52  
25. 509 PENVEN Romain S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB Homme M0H   0:38:56  
26. 240 ERWAN Boissy Homme SEH   0:39:05  
27. 121 BUFFARD Pierre Homme ESH   0:39:08  
28. 75 BOISSY Eric Homme M4H   0:39:14  
29. 571 ROUÉ Vincent ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 Homme SEH   0:39:15  
30. 588 SEILLER Gregory SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA Homme M3H   0:39:35  
31. 253 FOUCHER David Homme M2H   0:39:44  
32. 92 BOURILLON Nicolas RUN AND FREEDOM Homme M1H   0:40:02  
33. 703 GAILLARD Mikaël SNOS Homme M1H   0:40:10  
34. 612 THABARD David Homme SEH   0:40:14  
35. 188 DANIELLOU-HENRY Geoffrey Homme SEH   0:40:22  
36. 432 LOT Sebastien RACING CLUB NANTAIS * Homme SEH   0:40:25  
37. 391 LE GOFF Mélanie S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB Femme M1F   0:40:26  
38. 292 GHYZEL Frederic PASSION RUNNING DU PERCHE Homme M2H   0:40:34  
39. 159 CILES Thomas RACING CLUB NANTAIS * Homme SEH   0:40:47  
40. 338 HAMON Adrien ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB Homme M0H   0:40:48  
41. 467 MOCQUARD Dominique S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB Homme M5H   0:40:48  
42. 647 ZETTOR Florian Homme M0H   0:40:55  
43. 16 AUBRY Sylvain Homme SEH   0:40:57  
44. 441 MAILLET David Homme M1H   0:40:57  
45. 76 BOISTEAU Samuel S/L RCN VERTOU Homme JUH   0:40:59  
46. 356 HUET Sébastien CARQUEFOU AC Homme M0H   0:41:01  
47. 155 CHOTARD Florent Homme M3H   0:41:03  
48. 7 ALBERT Thomas Homme M0H   0:41:06  
49. 33 BARBIER Andre S/L AC ST-BREVIN Homme M4H   0:41:12  
50. 580 RUMIANO Hadrien Homme SEH   0:41:25